call-us
Wheat Germ Oil

Wheat Germ Oil

6 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Details:

  • Raw Material Other
  • Storage Dry Place
  • Purity 99%
  • Product Type Pure Essential Oils
  • Ingredients Herbal Extract
  • Age Group Adults
  • Feature Reduce Pigmentation
  • Supply Ability : 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 25 Kilograms
  • 6 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Specifications

  • Other
  • Herbal Extract
  • 99%
  • Adults
  • Pure Essential Oils
  • Reduce Pigmentation
  • Dry Place

Trade Information

  • 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • 3-7 Days
  • All India

Product Description

When it comes to personal care products, one should always go for the naturally extracted organic products instead of those products which are ingrained with added chemicals. Offered Wheat Germ Oil is also a naturally extracted essential oil. It is a rich source of vitamin E, which is considered to be an effective antioxidant. It is available in its purest form and known for being an excellent face cleanser. Provided Wheat Germ Oil helps in reducing the pigmentation. Along with being effective for skin,regular use of this naturally extracted essential oil also provides deep nourishment to the hair and promotes hair growth.

Product Details:

Botanical Name

Triticum Vulgare

Usage/Application

Use wheat germ oil to combat hair loss, dandruff, dry skin, wrinkles, lice, and premature aging

Packaging Size

In 1/5/10/25 L

Packaging Type

Bottle, Drum

Form

Liquid

Shelf Life

6 Months

CAS Number

8006-95-9


  


KAMAKHYA IMPEX

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



We mainly deal in countries like Korea, Indonesia, Turkey, Russia and USA.
Back to top
KAMAKHYA IMPEX All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.