call-us
Moringa Oil

Moringa Oil

16 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Details:

  • Purity 99%
  • Storage Dry Place
  • Raw Material Other
  • Product Type Pure Essential Oils
  • Ingredients Herbal Extract
  • Age Group Adults
  • Feature Reduce Pigmentation
  • Supply Ability : 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 25 Kilograms
  • 16 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Specifications

  • Pure Essential Oils
  • Adults
  • 99%
  • Reduce Pigmentation
  • Dry Place
  • Other
  • Herbal Extract

Trade Information

  • 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • 3-7 Days
  • All India

Product Description

Moringa oleifera is a tree; all its parts are used in medicine, industries and nutrition. Our company uses the seeds of Moringa for deriving the moringa oil. The nutritional compounds that are present in the oil are protein, sterols, monounsaturated fats, and tocopherols. This oil works magic on skin and hair, given to its beautifying and healing benefits. Our company supplies moringa oil to cosmetic manufacturers, as these companies use this oil in skin care cosmetics. Zeatin present in this oil works to slow down the ageing process and promotes cellular growth. 

Specifications :

Source

Seed

Colour

Light Yellow to Darker colour

Odour

The odour is Strong, Sharp, Pungent.

Appearance

Mobile liquid

Botanical Name

Moringa Pterygosperma Gaertn

Private Label

Accept Private Labelling

Packaging

Customized Packaging 10kg, 25kg, 180kg/drum as per Client Requirement

MOQ

1 KG

Payment Mode

L/C, T/T, PayPal



KAMAKHYA IMPEX

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



We mainly deal in countries like Korea, Indonesia, Turkey, Russia and USA.
Back to top
KAMAKHYA IMPEX All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.