call-us
Argan Oil

Argan Oil

15 USD ($)

Product Details:

  • Purity 99%
  • Raw Material Other
  • Storage Dry Place
  • Product Type Pure Essential Oils
  • Ingredients Herbal Extract
  • Age Group Adults
  • Feature Reduce Pigmentation
  • Supply Ability : 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 25 Kilograms
  • 15 USD ($)

Product Specifications

  • Adults
  • Other
  • Herbal Extract
  • Dry Place
  • Reduce Pigmentation
  • Pure Essential Oils
  • 99%

Trade Information

  • Others, Cash Advance (CA)
  • 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • 3-7 Days
  • Bottle
  • All India

Product Description

The Argan Oil is extracted from the fruit of the argon plant. It is used as a skin moisturiser to hydrate and soften skin. The oil is rich in vitamins, minerals and antioxidants. It helps to softens and soothes, lessening stretch marks and wrinkles on skin. Argan Oil also helps in restoring skin elasticity and van be used to remove makeup. Further, it is used in cosmetic products and can also be used as a medicinal oil that is used against the healing of burns and rheumatism.

Specifications :

Source

Seed

Appearance

Oily liquid

Botanical Name

Argania Spinosa

Private Label

Accept Private Labelling

Packaging

Customized Packaging 10kg, 25kg, 180kg/drum as per Client Requirement

MOQ

1 KG

Payment Mode

L/C, T/T, PayPal

Physico- Chemical Properties

Specific Gravity

0.908 - 0.918 (0.91)

Refractive Index

0.906 - 0.919


KAMAKHYA IMPEX

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

SEND INQUIRY CALL ME FREE


we mainly Deals in Countries like korea, Indonesia, Turkey, Russia, USA
Back to top
KAMAKHYA IMPEX All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.