call-us
Camphor Oil

Camphor Oil

3 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Details:

  • Purity 99%
  • Raw Material Other
  • Product Type Pure Essential Oils
  • Ingredients Herbal Extract
  • Age Group Adults
  • Feature Reduce Pigmentation
  • Supply Ability : 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 3 USD ($)/Kilograms
  • 25 Kilograms

Product Specifications

  • Reduce Pigmentation
  • Adults
  • 99%
  • Pure Essential Oils
  • Other
  • Herbal Extract

Trade Information

  • Cash Advance (CA)
  • 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • 1 Week
  • All India

Product Description

The Camphor Oil is demanded widely for its precise formation, purity and longer lifespan. The oil is extracted from the Cinnamomum Camphora of the Lauraceae family. The oil is also known as Laurus Camphora, true camphor, hon-sho, gum camphor, as well as Japanese and Formosa camphor. The Camphor Oil is used for treating cold cough, pains, fever and infectious disease. They can also be used to treat lung infections, nervous depressions and skin care.

Specifications :

Source

Leaves

Appearance

Colorless to Pale Yellow

Botanical Name

Cinnamomum Camphora

Private Label

Accept Private Labelling

Packaging

Customized Packaging 10kg, 25kg, 180kg/drum as per Client Requirement

MOQ

1 KG

Payment Mode

L/C, T/T, PayPal


KAMAKHYA IMPEX

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



We mainly deal in countries like Korea, Indonesia, Turkey, Russia and USA.
Back to top
KAMAKHYA IMPEX All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.