call-us
Jojoba Nuts Oil

Jojoba Nuts Oil

Product Details:

  • Appearance Liquid
  • Purity 99%
  • Storage Store in Cool
  • Raw Material Seeds
  • Product Type Pure Essential Oils
  • Ingredients Herbal Extract
  • Age Group Other
  • Click to View more
X

Jojoba Nuts Oil Price And Quantity

  • 1 Liter

Jojoba Nuts Oil Product Specifications

  • Store in Cool
  • Other
  • Other
  • 12 Months
  • Cool & Dry Place
  • Pure Essential Oils
  • Herbal Extract
  • Liquid
  • 99%
  • Seeds

Jojoba Nuts Oil Trade Information

  • 1000 Liter Per Day
  • 1 Week

Product Description

In the dry regions of the southwestern United States and northern Mexico, the jojoba shrub grows as a small shrub. Our Jojoba Nut Oil is extracted from the jojoba seeds and is useful in treating many ailments. Acne, sunburn, chapped skin and psoriasis can all be treated by applying it straight to the skin. This oil is also applied topically to patients who are balding to promote the regrowth of their hair. In the cosmetics industry, the offered Jojoba Nuts Oil is deployed as an ingredient in shampoo, lipstick, makeup, cleansing products, and face, hand, and body lotions, among other goods.

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Natural Essential Oil' category



We mainly deal in countries like Korea, Indonesia, Turkey, Russia and USA.
Back to top
trade india member
KAMAKHYA IMPEX All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.