call-us
Frankincense Oil

Frankincense Oil

40 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Details:

  • Type Fresh Herbs
  • Ingredients Frankincense
  • Storage Instructions Dry Place
  • Supply Ability : 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 40 USD ($)/Kilograms
  • 25 Kilograms

Product Specifications

  • Fresh Herbs
  • Dry Place
  • Frankincense

Trade Information

  • 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • 1 Days
  • Bottle
  • All India

Product Description

In aromatherapy, Frankincense Oil is a high-quality essential oil that sends message to the limbic system. It can be used as a special ingredient in incense, perfumery and other skin care products. Its aroma is beneficial for the nervous systems of the people. Frankincense Oil can be used as an effective oil on many biological factors. It provides relief in breathing problems and maintains a healthy blood pressure. Suited for immune function, it is highly salutary. Regular application of this oil can hide the appearance of age spots, scars, wrinkles and stretch marks. Also, it us useful in treating the anxiousness, cold, indigestion etc.


KAMAKHYA IMPEX

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



We mainly deal in countries like Korea, Indonesia, Turkey, Russia and USA.
Back to top
KAMAKHYA IMPEX All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.