call-us
Eucalytpus Oil IP-BP

Eucalytpus Oil IP-BP

19.00 - 25.00 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Details:

X

Price And Quantity

  • 19.00 - 25.00 USD ($)/Kilograms
  • 25 Kilograms

Trade Information

  • Cash Advance (CA)
  • 10000 Kilograms Per Month
  • 1 Week
  • All India

Product Description

Use this fresh Eucalytpus Oil IP-BP and get a healthy, glowing and gorgeous skin. Eucalytpus Oil IP-BP is used in skin for reducing pigmentations and acne. It is highly demanded for its aroma and benefits. It can be used in aromatherapy. It is also used as natural ingredients in inhalers, balms, massage oils etc. This oil will give you a refreshing feeling and soothes nervous tension. Due to its antibacterial properties, it is used as ingredient in various dental products. It may also provide relief from sinus, body pains, cold, fevers etc. The offered oil can also be used in kitchen for cleaning purpose. 

Eucalytpus Oil IP-BP Specifications :

Usage

Pharma, Cosmetic, Feed, Ayurvedic , Foods

Pack Size

In 1/5/10/25Liter

Botanical Name

Eucalyptus Globulus

Private Label

Accept Private Labelling

Packaging

Customized Packaging 10kg, 25kg, 180kg/drum as per Client Requirement

MOQ

1 KG

Payment Mode

L/C, T/T, PayPal

Physico-Chemical Properties :

Specific Gravity

0.9200 To 0.9300 (0.9250)

Refractive Index

1.4900 To 1.500 (1.4970)

Optical Rotation

+50 To 60(+54)

Solubility

Soluble in Alcohol / Insoluble in Water

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Pharma Grade Oils' category



We mainly deal in countries like Korea, Indonesia, Turkey, Russia and USA.
Back to top
KAMAKHYA IMPEX All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.